Share |

Saturday, February 26, 2000 - Monday, February 28, 2000 -- Snowshoe, WV
Wendy's SARA Championships
Sunday GS Results

[Details] [Coverage]
Results: [Sat SL] [Sun GS] [Mon GS] [Overall]
Pictures: [Set 1] [Set 2] [Set 3] [Set 4] [Set 5] [Set 6] [Set 7] [Set 8]

Plc OA Name Team Run 1 Run 2 Total
Women J1-2
113Meghan FairbrotherMASS34.7735.361:10.13
216Tracy OwenBMSEF35.0936.391:11.48
321Rachel CollinsBMSEF36.3736.821:13.19
422Christina M DicusBMSEF35.5738.041:13.61
528Jessica HendricksSUG37.5638.101:15.66
633Jillian HuberCT38.6039.311:17.91
738Mariah NapenasCT38.6941.291:19.98
839Meredith Lea HolbeinWG39.9040.711:20.61
948Rebecca L ReiffSUG44.3244.201:28.52
1052Pamela KaupinenBRY43.8947.641:31.53
--Nicole C ThieBRY-DNF-
--Meredith EvansWGDNF--
Men J1-2
11Keenan BraceyBMSEF32.2434.631:06.87
23Matthew B NimsWG33.7734.041:07.81
34Brett FriedrichsenBRY33.4534.871:08.32
45Thaddeus SchauWP34.1234.601:08.72
56Canaan PollockCT34.2334.771:09.00
68Mark KrafftBRY34.3934.781:09.17
714John Calder Smoot 34.5336.241:10.77
815Michael KrafftBRY35.5335.761:11.29
917Sam Potolicchio 35.4936.191:11.68
1018Lawson Andrew FieldsSUG37.2134.831:12.04
1123Brendan McDonaldBRY37.3336.361:13.69
1225Paul B DillonWG36.3937.841:14.23
1326Benjamin Scott HinkleCT38.0736.671:14.74
1430Spencer ReedCT42.1134.771:16.88
1531Elijah L SmithWG38.3438.751:17.09
1644Ryan P AmmannSUG41.1242.371:23.49
--Andrew JochlSUG-DNF-
--Seth WilliamsCT-DNF-
--Jon LucasSUG-DNF-
--Andy BarberWGDNF--
--Blake Potolicchio DNF--
--G Stewart MoseleyWGDNF--
--Derrick J AustringBRYDNF--
--Douglas MacKintosh IV DNF--
Women J3
111Victoria A LongBRY34.6734.751:09.42
236Chelsea StamerWG39.3639.161:18.52
337E Whitney KitchellSUG37.5141.951:19.46
441Caroline P CookWG40.0840.591:20.67
547Carrie LeonardSUG43.0843.911:26.99
649Jamie BroylesMASS43.5845.081:28.66
--Nicole CohenBRYDNF--
Men J3
12Jacob I DavisSUG32.7834.441:07.22
27Alex RagsdaleSUG34.4234.701:09.12
39Roland B LindhurstBRY34.7734.411:09.18
410Trey SimmermanCT34.2835.031:09.31
512John PepperBMSEF34.7634.951:09.71
620Will HagnaBMSEF36.3536.471:12.82
724Eric C ClineWP38.7535.471:14.22
829Fielding T Miller 41.3635.021:16.38
932Josh CleghornBMSEF38.3538.911:17.26
1034Tyler H PfeifferWP38.5239.621:18.14
1135Martin SmithBMSEF39.3439.101:18.44
1242Niki NapenasCT40.6140.611:21.22
1345Jonathan VonBriesenWG46.6037.181:23.78
1446David A FrazierMASS48.5035.781:24.28
1550Jacob B LutzCT42.1947.461:29.65
1651Brian M HensleyCT50.9540.201:31.15
1753Niel R DillonWG54.7437.241:31.98
1855Jonathan H SmithWG58.0339.431:37.46
--Scott T EastmentBRY-DNF-
--John W RustBRY-DNF-
--Micheal S Lilly IIWPDNF--
Women M
143Karen Perkins 40.7441.671:22.41
Men 50+
140Bill MillmanSUG41.0139.651:20.66
254Phil Perkins 44.2052.771:36.97
Men 49-
119Neil McCaisiand 36.2536.521:12.77
227James Huber 36.5838.251:14.83
356Eric Stamer 1:00.0637.511:37.57
--Cary Reed -DNF-