Share |

Saturday, May 13, 2000 -- Cross Lanes, WV
Poca River 15K

[Details] [Coverage] [Overall Results] [Results by Class] [Pic Set 1] [Pic Set 2]

Place Name Class
Place
Sex Class Age Time
1Larry Taylor***M35-393952:54
2Glen Baldwin+++M40-444255:16
3Tim Howard***M40-444457:53
4Duane Dombek***M50-545157:56
5Aaron Kaylor1M20-242358:54
6Jame Shock1M25-292959:09
7Scott Clark1M30-343059:26
8Eric Anderson1M19-Under1959:49
9Jeff Jordan1M40-44411:00:23
10Eric Ford2M25-29261:00:55
11Billy Joe Peyton2M40-44431:01:33
12Harry Bruner1M50-54511:02:19
13David Lambert3M40-44441:02:30
14Gary Smith1M45-49461:03:19
15Jeff Seamna4M40-44441:03:26
16Katherine Gorrell***F19-Under181:03:28
17Ben Redman3M25-29251:03:46
18Bruce Johnson5M40-44411:04:38
19Linda Detrick***F35-39391:05:28
20Joshua Brown2M19-Under191:05:52
21Joy Ulnunt***F19-Under191:06:02
22James Strugeon2M50-54501:06:48
23Lyle Atkins2M45-49481:07:07
24John Reifstad3M45-49491:07:16
25Bruce Blankenship4M45-49491:07:27
26Bob White5M45-49471:07:38
27Freb Waybright3M50-54521:07:55
28WK Munsey6M40-44441:07:56
29Brett Preston1M35-39351:09:47
30Mansford Shamblin2M35-39381:10:36
31Charles Boggs6M45-49471:10:37
32Tom Pearcy4M50-54501:10:54
33Jim Spurlock3M35-39361:11:29
34Steve Mierau7M45-49451:12:21
35Gary Rezek2M30-34321:13:39
36Marlene Moore+++F40-44421:14:36
37Anne Jenkins1F35-39391:14:43
38Diana Morns1F50-Over501:14:59
39Robert Lange7M40-44441:15:18
40Kim foster1F40-44431:15:29
41Tod Kaufman8M45-49461:15:30
42Robin Owsley1F25-29291:16:01
43Sam Pritt8M40-44411:16:02
44Gary Baker1M60-Over601:16:21
45Jim Riffle1M55-59561:16:38
46Christi Woods1F20-24231:17:07
47Barbara Kuhlemeier2F40-44411:17:12
48Arnold Stewart2M55-59561:17:16
49Sandy Olszowy3F40-44411:17:18
50Larry Hilliard9M45-49461:17:51
51John Hall2M60-Over671:18:07
52Richard Morrison9M40-44421:18:42
53Rob Sheridan4M35-39391:19:02
54Randy Norman3M30-34311:20:40
55Jim White5M50-54501:20:51
56Kelly Castleberry4M30-34331:22:06
57Elaine Wykle4F40-44411:22:18
58Bob Scholl3M55-59581:22:46
59Lauva Wilhelm2F25-29281:23:16
60Ted Brady5M35-39351:23:17
61Jill White3F25-29271:24:00
62Stephen Legge6M50-54521:24:36
63Chip Urling5M30-34331:24:57
64Jennifer Walters1F30-34311:25:04
65Christi Preston2F30-34341:25:30
66Gene Zdrojewski7M50-54531:25:39
67Kenneth Bailey4M55-59581:25:58
68Mike Hall6 (1HW)M35-39391:26:14
69Sprague Hazard5M55-59551:26:16
70Charles Urling8M50-54541:27:07
71Juston Antonipillai4M25-29271:27:13
72Jim Porter10M45-49461:27:32
73Geroge Schwarz6M55-59551:28:04
74Daniel Smith11M45-49461:28:11
75Ron Raether3M60-Over601:28:32
76Steve Peck7M35-39351:28:55
77Bob Cummings7M55-59581:30:00
78Michelle Frank2F20-24241:30:07
79Sarah Casey2F35-39391:30:39
80Robert MacDonald8M35-39391:32:50
81Laurie Spady3F35-39361:33:43
82Robert Fretwell4M60-Over661:33:53
83Chris Lambert6M30-34311:34:12
84Chris Bowman7M30-34301:34:25
85Sam Scipio8M55-59551:34:26
86unidentified----1:34:27
87William Holcomb9M50-54501:35:18
88matt Herridge8M30-34321:35:40
89Phil Cook5M25-29261:38:20
90Phil Radford5M60-Over671:39:08
91Melanie Vickers1F45-49491:39:55
92Bunny Cummings2F45-49461:41:17
93Walt Auvil10M40-44431:41:28
94Tom McQuain10M50-54501:41:31
95Jon Haynes11M40-44401:41:47
96Marilee Haynes5F40-44401:41:49
97Kim Peck6F40-44401:52:47
*** First three overall male and female award winners are not elibible for duplicate age group awards.
+++ First overall male and female masters award winners are not elibible for duplicate age group awards.