Share |

Saturday, June 3, 2000 - Sunday, June 4, 2000 -- Woodstock, VA
Old Dominion 100

[Details] [Coverage] [Results] [A Team is Formed] [How'd They Do?] [Pic Set 1]
Detailed results will be made available at www.od100.org.

Place Name Sex Age Home Town Time
1Jim GarciaM41Westford MA15:50:02
2James KerbyM37Carnation WA17:01:55
3Derrick CarrM39Fredericksburg VA18:07:30
4Andy PetersonM43Luray VA18:58:12
5Michael KentM36Granby MA18:58:13
6Raul FloresM44Leawood KS19:22:03
7Joe HildebrandM43Urbana IL19:51:24
8Stan FergusonM36Conway AR20:09:28
9Jeffrey WalshM45Greenville NC21:20:09
10Brian KistnerM29Florence SC21:26:04
11David BurslerM35Bear DE21:37:10
12Jeff HoldawayM41Vienna VA21:37:12
13Les MichalakM49Burlington Ontario21:39:34
14Shawn DietrichM40Clearwater FL21:53:04
15Steve SchillerM43New Britain CT21:56:11
16Miles Frye-KrierM48Largo FL22:19:00
17Molly GibbF38Oklahoma City OK22:25:47
18Tom GreenM49Columbia MD22:26:19
19Nelson StritehoffM48Columbia MD22:31:21
20Gary ReillyM44Bel Air MD22:40:11
21Rick SchneiderM43Baltimore MD22:40:13
22Eric HodgesM51Chatsworth CA23:02:50
23Steve PeroM48Marlboro MA23:03:11
24Harry BruellM31Harpers Ferry WV23:11:52
25Robert TaverniniM32Irving TX23:13:08
26Mike PriceM50Park City UT23:13:08
27Luke LucasM52Chapel Hill NC23:13:08
28Michael BurM35Rockville MD23:17:34
29Kevin BlackM40Maurertown VA23:20:40
30Benjamin ClarkM42APO AE23:20:41
31Bobby KeoghM51Tijeras NM23:27:17
32Rex FriendM45Oklahoma City OK23:31:41
33James CrawfordM52Marietta GA23:31:42
34Monica ScholzF32Jerseyville Ontario23:45:03
35Harvery HallM34Fayetteville NC23:48:10
36Gary BerknerM48Unit 15494 APO AP23:59:15
37Joseph WaldronM41Herndon VA25:09:53
38Kevin SayersM41Frederick MD25:50:52
39Dale RhoderickM38Hagerstown MD26:03:43
40Jean HeishmanF42Fort Valley VA26:04:28
41Joe DeckerM30Gaithersburg MD26:07:36
42Chris TrimmerM27Alexandria VA26:07:37
43Robert D. CalabriaM59Cary NC26:24:22
44Ralph TuttleM47Durham NC26:34:34
45Mark StodghillM51Duluth MN26:35:46
46Hans-Dieter WelsshaarM59Landwehrhagen Germany26:37:04
47Jan RyerseM54St. Louis MO26:38:01
48Robert RikM43Williston UT26:42:15
49Brian KlippensteinM36Washington DC26:43:40
50Bert TeggeM43Palm Harbor FL26:43:41
51Bob CarpenterM62Dana Point CA26:45:27
52David L. JacksonM41Lexington KY26:48:13
53Tom SprouseM58Wise VA27:02:10
54Michael DorovitsineM41Astoria NY27:08:05
55John DeWaltM63Sarver PA27:09:04
56Leslie Hunt/TrammellF44Boone NC27:09:12
57Kerry TrammellM44Oak Ridge TN27:09:13
58Susan DonnellyF37Oak Ridge TN27:09:14
59Kenneth GreccoM32Tucson AZ27:09:48
60Jeanine CarlsonF46Lincoln MA27:15:37
61Roy MarshallM44Woodstock VA27:32:25
62Sean HudsonM28Boulder CO27:46:36
63John HargroveM55Digby OK27:48:07
64Amber CorbittF22Fort Valley VA27:48:21
65Jim CorbittM48Fort Valley VA27:49:10
-Edward Wirth IIIM35Gainesville FLDNF
-Bob RayburnM45Broomfield CODNF
-Gerald HackerM36Ft. Bragg NCDNF
-Charles HoganM40Abingdon MDDNF
-Chris RodatzM54Orange Park FLDNF
-Mike FranusichM47Pittsburgh PADNF
-Larry MillerM27Johnson City TNDNF
-John DoveM35Macon GADNF
-Pat BottsF60Fort Valley VADNF
-Anne HudsonF25Boulder CODNF
-Vassili TriantosM45Rockville MDDNF
-Ronald TomechkoM398Front Royal VADNF
-Michael RobertsonM49Fayetteville NCDNF
-Joe SchlerethM50Charlotte SCDNF
-Jeff HinteM44Aberdeen MDDNF
-Bill GentryM39Waynesboro VADNF
-Rockford CogarM45Oak Ridge TNDNF
-Steven MillerM29Morristown TNDNF
-Michael MontgomeryM53Franklin TNDNF
-Tom WhiteM40Buena Vista CODNF
-Vincent SwendsenM37Fayetteville NCDNF
-Frank McMillanM46Silver Spring MDDNF
-Stephen SimmonsM34Blue Field WVDNF
-Mile O'ReillyM34Reno NVDNF
-Rick HoganM55Fairhaven MADNF