Share |

Saturday, October 21, 2000 -- New Kensington, PA
NK 10K

[Details] [Coverage] [Overall Results] [Results by Class] [Series Results]
[Pic Set 1] [Pic Set 2] [Pic Set 3] [Pic Set 4]

Pos Name Sex/
Age
5K Factor/
Adj Time
8K Factor/
Adj Time
10K Factor/
Adj Time
Total
Time
1Margretta LutzF710.5514.650.5524.160.5529.8468.64
2Linda PaulF470.7616.380.7627.390.7634.1377.89
3Jim BanksM540.8316.670.8327.230.8334.1378.03
4Bill KolbM490.8717.080.8728.010.8634.7679.85
5Bill KlapprothM800.5817.090.5827.960.5836.2381.27
6Harry CraigoM550.8217.030.8328.790.8235.6781.48
7Warren SmithM460.8917.490.8928.250.8936.3082.04
8Chuck BurtykM560.8217.900.8229.020.8236.6083.52
9Greg SaviskyM410.9318.220.9329.590.9337.5085.30
10Sam WyssM430.9217.970.9230.740.9236.7985.50
11Michael ZizanM400.9418.470.9430.060.9439.2587.79
12John UleskiM480.8819.430.8830.930.8837.5787.93
13Jack Eaton Jr.M590.7918.650.7930.640.7939.8789.17
14Beth ZboranF380.8418.720.8431.510.8439.8290.06
15Kenneth CarnahanM430.9218.770.9232.040.9239.9090.70
16Valerie SandsF550.6919.620.6932.930.6940.4893.03
17Julia ThrowerF170.8421.090.8431.830.8440.6593.58
18Georgia RichardsonF510.7319.590.7333.770.7341.5394.88
19Dennis HuetM590.7920.150.7932.920.7941.8994.96
20Michael MoranM540.8319.740.8334.090.8341.1895.00
21Larry BarnesM480.8820.110.8832.880.8842.1695.15
22Ken RileyM450.9020.240.9033.560.9041.8495.64
23Corey AmslerM190.9620.060.9632.360.9645.5397.94
24Joe ZboranM450.9020.880.9034.060.9043.3998.34
25Steve FosterM360.9721.430.9736.000.9644.15101.58
26Daniel ElstonM281.0021.501.0036.911.0044.38102.78
27Carroll MackeyF570.6821.920.6837.430.6848.08107.44
28Peter MurrayM520.8525.260.8536.600.8545.67107.53
29Chuck SusaninM400.9421.900.9439.200.9446.56107.66
30Matthew OsheskieM110.8121.980.8137.920.8149.37109.27
31Dean GressM320.9922.290.9939.270.9947.95109.51
32Robert SandsM570.8122.760.8138.390.8149.42110.56
33Donna ZukasF450.7823.350.7839.610.7848.20111.16
34Colleen RyanF480.7523.610.7540.130.7549.06112.80
35Andy GeroM520.8525.230.8539.520.8548.92113.67
36Jocelyn SandersF430.8026.930.8041.490.8053.01121.43
37Bruce MurinM330.9825.100.9843.450.9853.47122.02
38Daniel OsheskieM400.9426.230.9449.010.9457.21132.46