Share |

Sunday, November 19, 2000 -- Greensburg, PA
19th Annual Kinderhook Mile

[Details] [Coverage] [Overall Results] [Results by Class] [Pic Set 1] [Pic Set 2]

O/A Name Home Class
Place
Class Time Pace
1Pat McGuireGreensburg PA**Male 16-1904:15.954:15
2Mike BridgeLatrobe PA**Male 16-1904:40.974:40
3Charlie WeaverBelle Vernon PA**Male 40-4404:48.994:48
4Keith HarrIrwin PA1Male 20-2904:57.544:57
5Francis MolinaroConnellsville1Male 30-3904:58.214:58
6Tom GillespieGreensburg PA1Male 40-4405:09.245:09
7Greg HarnettIndiana PA2Male 40-4405:10.495:10
8Jim MccutcheonGreensburg PA2Male 30-3905:18.325:18
9Jeffrey SmithNorth Huntingdon3Male 30-3905:19.345:19
10Michael NealLatrobe PA1Male 16-1905:22.175:22
11Lee WaltonGreensburg PA1Male 60-over05:22.905:22
12Alan HillMonroeville PA1Male 45-4905:25.945:25
13Jenny StrinerLatrobe PA**Female 20-2905:29.415:29
14Jim BanksScottdale PA1Male 55-5905:29.565:29
15Kelly SwainEmsworth PA**Female 16-1905:30.495:30
16John FindleHarrison City2Male 45-4905:32.125:32
17Tom McguireGreensburg PA3Male 45-4905:33.075:33
18Bob HeilmanNorth Huntingdon2Male 55-5905:34.415:34
19Ray ShambereerGreensburg PA4Male 45-4905:43.935:43
20John McafeeGreensburg PA5Male 45-4905:45.445:45
21Chuck BurtykNew Stanton PA3Male 55-5905:49.085:49
22Marci OblakNorth Huntingdo**Female 40-4405:54.245:54
23Eric HardyGreensburg PA2Male 20-2905:56.515:56
24Pat McCormickGreensburg PA6Male 45-4905:59.735:59
25Matt GrahamNew Stanton PA1Male 15-under06:00.306:00
26John SwaugerIndiana PA7Male 45-4906:01.096:01
27Jamea CatalanoGreensburg PA1Female 30-3906:01.756:01
28Christopher MyerwLatrobe PA3Male 20-2906:08.156:08
29Bill PluesRillton PA4Male 55-5906:12.126:12
30Rita CooperGreensburg PA1Female 40-4406:13.436:13
31Ron DriggersGreensburg PA1Male 50-5406:17.846:17
32Kaitlin KlingensmithGreensburg PA1Female 16-1906:23.866:23
33Gary SuttonPittsburgh PA8Male 45-4906:29.736:29
34Adam DanchoGreensburg PA2Male 16-1906:30.216:30
35Mitzy DruchniakGreensburg PA1Female 20-2906:30.756:30
36John RidingerGreensburg PA9Male 45-4906:35.226:35
37Lindsay OlenickGreensburg PA2Female 16-1906:39.626:39
38Amy GrahamNew Stanton PA1Female 15-under06:40.066:40
39Jeremy MolinaroConnellsville2Male 15-under06:47.926:47
40Anne WatsonGreensburg PA2Female 15-under06:52.866:52
41Ed GrahamNew Stanton PA3Male 40-4406:57.116:57
42Anna KarpacsGraceton PA2Female 20-2907:03.747:03
43Harry ShambergerGreensburg PA3Male 15-under07:09.117:09
44John MakaryGreensburg PA4Male 15-under07:09.647:09
45Charles WarrenElizabeth PA2Male 60-over07:14.417:14
46Roland MertzGreensburg PA4Male 40-4407:30.007:30
47Sam MassafraGreensburg PA5Male 40-4407:43.867:43
48Cara SpencerGreensburg PA3Female 15-under07:45.067:45
49Robert GironGreensburg PA10Male 45-4907:55.027:55
50Alex WeaverBelle Vernon PA5Male 15-under08:04.188:04
51Sharon CoulterJeannette PA1Female 45-5908:10.968:10
52Jeff DavisGreensburg PA6Male 40-4408:36.908:36
53Dottie RidingerGreensburg PA2Female 40-4408:37.408:37
54Maggie WatsonGreensburg PA4Female 15-under08:44.928:44
55Nina PaesanoJeannette PA5Female 15-under08:48.608:48
56Kevin MccauleyGreensburg PA7Male 40-4408:52.818:52
57Silvia PaesanoJeannette PA3Female 40-4408:55.418:55
58Charlie MakaryGreensburg PA6Male 15-under09:23.239:23
59Mary Ellen McsheaExport PA1Female 50-over09:42.599:42
60Robert NorthGreensburg PA7Male 15-under09:49.439:49
*** Denotes Male and Female overall winners