Share |

Sunday, August 12, 2001 -- Christiana, PA
10th Annual Tour de Christiana (iPO Event Id#: 4408)

[Details] [Overall Results]

Class
Place
Name Team Home
State
Mens Cat 1/2
1Jon WirsingSnow Valley VA
2Scott SwizansuiBike TherapyPA
3Rainiel SanchezSnow ValleyMD
4Jason SchneiderKnappsNY
5Chad Gerlach--CA
6Stephen KincaidBike TherapyPA
7Mike FriedmanU of Pitt Med CntrPA
8John DelongSaturn DevelopmentPA
9Sean GroomSnow ValleyVA
10Jeff RutterBi-Kyle FlyersPA
11John DechauGenesee ValleyNY
12George MenardSnow ValleyPA
13Johnathon SchoberBean'sPA
14Glen RendellSnow ValleyCanada
15Dave BlackEnzymatic TherapyPA
16Marty NothsteinMercuryPA
17Joe PappUPMCPA
18Kris HedgesSnow ValleyMD
19Michael StoutAmorososPA
20Jason SnowFujiPA
21Didier LangoisAll-AmericanMD
22Craig DodsonAvalonMD
23Nate Kokinda??
24Chadd MartinBike TherapyPA
25Ed KrasnattLeggs MasonNY
26Brian TrdinaMonkey HillPA
Womens Cat 1/2/3
1Roz Reekie-MayUPMCNZ
2Ashley KimmetSaturn DevelopementPA
3Mina PizziniGirl StarPA
4Jennifer LeonardEvolutionPA
5Joanne KiesnadowskiP&GNZ
6Kristy ScheffeackerLSVMD
7Lenora FelkerTSVPA
8Diane CastorAmorosoPA
9Michele BoteLSVPA
10Kristine OsterlingTalgo AmericaPA
11Vanessa MandelCRCANJ
12Nonnie HowardEvolutionPA
Mens 40+
1Aubrey GordonSquigglePA
2Philip HepburnGold's GymVA
3Kevin KolodziejskiTSVPA
4Daryl AtuermoltBike LinePA
5Joe MenacchioTSVPA
6Eugene PetrelloBean's-ReinhartPA
7Robeert KehlTSVPA
8David HowesFirst Capital VeloPA
9John PaproskiAtlantic RacingPA
10Charles OlmsteadTSVPA
11Tim LungPwer/MamaMD
12Keith KramerPenn Bicycle ClubPA
13Doug GrayFSVSPA
14David NesbittGS LancasterPA
15Dan StockardRed GlarePA
16Scott KutzFCVPA
17Doug LongRed GlarePA
Mens Cat 3/4
1Todd YezefskiECVPA
2Ramon BenitezArtemisMD
3David OsborneArtemisMD
4Alexander GilliamBeans/ReinhardtPA
5Edward BrignoleLSVMD
6Aubrey GordonSquigglePA
7Scott FarmerBike LinePA
8Logan Garey--VA
9Joe MennaccioTSVPA
10David HowesFCVPA
11Michael CarneyHarrisburgPA
12Kevin Swanson--PA
13Louis SecretoGuy'sPA
14John SpittalGS LAncasterPA
15Brad OberGS LAncasterPA
16Rich StraubNittany VeloPA
17John CameronHarrisburgPA
18Dan KaneFinger LakesNY
19David GatesCVC/Pig IronDC
20John LenartBean's/ ReinartPA
21Glen TurnerWissahickenPA
22Darco LalevicQCW/ Bike AddictsPA
23Matthew LenehanAvalonMD
24Ron ShortPRo PedalsNJ
Mens Cat 4/5
1Daniel FryMain LinePA
2Ken WarehamTIAPA
3Ryan SohmerHarrisburgPA
4Ed SauderECVCMD
5Brandon OttTailwind CyclistPA
6Dan BurkeBCRCPA
7Samual KirkGreen MountainPA
8Offie ClarkChesapeake WheelmenMD
9Andrew VanKurenTioga VeloNY
10Joe LibertoChesapeake WheelmenMD
11Sam BaumGreen MountainPA
12William CukierskiPBC -BikeworksPA
13Erick RodenburghFirst CapitalPA
14Charles DentonMontgomery VeloPA
15Michael SchmallandtEllsworthMD
16Hans SchneiderHarrisburgPA
17Michael PetersHarrisburgPA
18John FurmingerTVCNY
19Larry KingGreen MountainPA
Womens Cat 4
1Maria FrigaEvolutionPA
2Christa BromfieldLiberty CycleNJ
3Jen KrebsHarrisburgPA
4Bonnie StoeklEvolutionPA
5Catherine JohnsonNCVCDC