Share |

Saturday, May 18, 2002 -- Pittsburgh, PA
Lawyers have a Heart (iPO Event Id#: 5069)

[Details] [Overall Results] [Results by Class] [Team Results]

Team
Order
Bib# Name Cum
Place
Time Cum
Time
1st Place - Team #9 FRONTRUNNERS
1141Ricardo Cortes1519:42.7119:42.71
254Jeffrey S. Ward3219:55.5239:38.23
357Jeffrey White5420:25.221:00:03.45
453David Torrey8221:16.671:21:20.12
556Pete Lewis11121:17.191:42:37.31
655Donald Graham15522:59.072:05:36.38
7142Bryan Simpson20624:02.702:29:39.08
8143William Fetter27826:33.602:56:12.68
958Chuck Lynn35126:38.833:22:51.51
2nd Place - Team #11 MORGAN,LEWIS & BOCKIUS
1173Matt Clark2020:09.1920:09.19
289Michael Romzy4620:43.2740:52.46
3128Matt Peyton7821:44.081:02:36.54
4130Karen Lydon12723:51.891:26:28.43
5133Randy Tracht18525:00.411:51:28.84
6129Mary Ann Deasy24525:18.102:16:46.94
794Chris Ramsey31125:55.922:42:42.86
8100Renee Haviland40028:10.613:10:53.47
995Jessica Champ49028:11.533:39:05.00
1092Alan Pretter59030:42.954:09:47.95
1184Joseph Dukes69331:42.154:41:30.10
1277Nancy Pulsifer80945:07.005:26:37.10
1374Davis Gerson92645:46.006:12:23.10
1490Carolyn Foley104547:13.026:59:36.12
1591Patricia Romzy116547:32.157:47:08.27
16131Sharon Kim128647:56.338:35:04.60
1782Alice Scott142057:55.469:33:00.06
1883Monica Scott155557:56.1810:30:56.24
1976Rodney Permigiani169157:58.3311:28:54.57
3rd Place - Team #7 SISTERSON
144David Duffus1419:21.5419:21.54
243John Monhemius3820:27.2839:48.82
345Brian Kuczinski10325:52.161:05:40.98
4th Place - Team #15 ECKERT SEAMONS
1124Allan Brown417:31.0917:31.09
2126Kristine Behm7826:43.7844:14.87
3125Stacey Merola15727:03.831:11:18.70
4127Delia Bowers26133:21.481:44:40.18
5th Place - Team #5 ATTORNEY GENERAL'S OFFICE
139Todd Goodwin4122:48.9122:48.91
232Rodney Torbic8923:49.2546:38.16
336Tom Halloran15926:31.521:13:09.68
438Erin Connelly24627:40.781:40:50.46
537Margaret Ross33427:41.162:08:31.62
6th Place - Team #10 CAROSELLI & BEACHLER
160Rhett Cherkin2120:16.6420:16.64
259William Caroselli8826:05.7046:22.34
361John Biedrzycki17027:26.961:13:49.30
7th Place - Team #19 GOODRICH,GOODRICH,LAZZARA
1177William Goodrich9529:32.7729:32.77
2176Beth Lazzara19129:33.4459:06.21
3179Amy Goodrich30442:37.311:41:43.52
4178Bridget Goodrich41842:38.482:24:22.00
- Team #12 PITNEY BOWES MANAGEMENT (2 finishers)
1108Laurie Maglic12649:24.1149:24.11
2111Joe Tromins25349:25.321:38:49.43
- Team #17 REED SMITH (2 finishers)
1157Christina Semplice12347:58.0147:58.01
2158Allison O'Horo24748:15.661:36:13.67
- Team #13 SCHNADER HARRISON (2 finishers)
1113Michael Kalata617:55.6517:55.65
2112Michael Crossey4522:43.0740:38.72
- Team #8 SCHNEIDER, DOWNS AND CO. (2 finishers)
150Jason Kunzman2720:45.2620:45.26
249Marc Brdar6021:46.3042:31.56
- Team #16 BURNES, WHITE & HICKTON (2 finishers)
1149Sheila Burke8527:35.5627:35.56
2150John Duffy17127:37.3655:12.92
- Team #4 FRIED,KANE,WALTERS,ET AL. (2 finishers)
123Buzz Gabos918:21.4718:21.47
220Brian Walters5222:57.3341:18.80
- Team #1 BUCHANAN INGERSOLL (1 finisher)
13George Cass3622:20.0022:20.00
- Team #6 MEYER DARRAUGH (1 finisher)
133Lewis Reagan3522:16.2822:16.28
- Team #18 NITTANY SPIKED SHOE CLUB (1 finisher)
1161James Carney114:58.9214:58.92
- Team #20 PHARAOH HOUNDS (1 finisher)
1195Dan Holland216:33.5116:33.51