Share |

Sunday, June 30, 2002 -- Butler, PA
Alameda Assault MTB Series Race #1 (iPO Event Id#: 5122)

[Details] [Coverage]
[Overall Results]
Pictures: [Set 1] [Set 2] [Set 3] [Set 4] [Set 5] [Set 6] [Set 7] [Set 8] [Set 9]

Plc Name Class
Place
Lap
1
Lap
2
Lap
3
Lap
4
Lap
5
Lap
6
Lap
7
Total
Time
Expert
1Michael Brown1 M 20-2913:0513:3413:3213:5614:1615:5316:221:56:35
2Eric Weiland1 M 30-3915:1015:2515:4616:0716:2016:1017:212:09:07
3Erin Toby1 F 20-2917:0716:0716:1817:0417:2119:3320:572:24:35
-Brian E. Weiland- M 30-39-------DNF
Sport
1Steve Smith1 M 20-2913:4913:2913:2613:4913:5313:40-1:22:06
2Tom Scheuring1 M 40-4913:5613:5314:3814:2814:3115:00-1:26:26
3Gary Hite1 M 14-1914:3314:1314:3214:5114:4514:36-1:27:30
4Willie Wolford2 M 20-2914:5114:2015:0314:3914:3414:10-1:27:37
5Jeff Bell2 M 40-4914:5714:3815:2315:2215:1815:20-1:30:58
6Derrick Miller3 M 20-2915:1315:5216:0016:1015:2714:52-1:33:34
7Henry Dimmick Jr3 M 40-4914:5515:0715:1915:5516:1616:08-1:33:40
8Tim Heck4 M 20-2915:2714:5015:3715:5416:2716:51-1:35:06
9David Krack1 M 30-3915:3215:1116:1816:1216:2516:14-1:35:52
10Jim Fungaroli2 M 30-3915:1914:5516:1316:2516:3117:41-1:37:04
11Mike Hennon3 M 30-3916:4817:3518:2717:3116:0016:45-1:43:06
12Jack Oshlick1 M 50-5916:3116:2217:0817:4517:3618:35-1:43:57
13David Greer4 M 30-3916:3816:4117:3418:2817:5619:19-1:46:36
14Adam Mrecer5 M 30-3917:2618:0418:1918:3820:4319:55-1:53:05
15Randall E. Campana4 M 40-4918:5619:3520:0421:2820:2020:04-2:00:27
16Anna Noller1 F 20-2920:1319:2520:2220:2720:3920:23-2:01:29
-Ben Berdell- M 20-29-------DNF
-Anna Barensfeld- F 14-19-------DNF
-Gordon L. Davis- M 20-29-------DNF
Clydesdale
1Brad Zkowski1 M 30-3917:0217:1017:1317:4619:29--1:28:40
2Mark Daubenspeck2 M 30-3916:5922:2118:1017:4019:00--1:34:10
Beginner
1Stephen Harding1 M 14-1915:4015:1916:0316:22---1:03:24
2Andrew Manfred2 M 14-1916:1216:1616:2915:31---1:04:28
3Ken Nolan1 M 30-3917:3815:5515:3616:28---1:05:37
4Brian Mccandless3 M 14-1916:4417:0117:5218:50---1:10:27
5Kevin Harding4 M 14-1918:0418:0718:4419:15---1:14:10
6Jonathan Passauer5 M 14-1917:5018:4519:0619:20---1:15:01
7Jessica Koscho1 F 14-1917:4618:4620:3019:06---1:16:08
8Bret Crater6 M 14-1918:1320:0320:3719:42---1:18:35
9Ben Edwards7 M 14-1918:1620:5820:0919:45---1:19:08
10Rick Kradel1 M 40-4919:2721:1821:4121:49---1:24:15
11James Nolan2 M 30-3920:4620:3522:4521:42---1:25:48
12Kimberly Hanley1 F 20-2920:0421:3324:1722:53---1:28:47
13John Fiore2 M 40-4921:5624:4923:0723:54---1:33:46
-Bret Mccoy- M 20-29-------DNF
-Azad Ali- M 40-49-------DNF
Junior
1Ken Nolan Jr1 M 00-1320:2120:3819:35----1:00:34
2Ben White2 M 00-1320:0520:5820:25----1:01:28
3Sam Joyce3 M 00-1320:0920:5820:25----1:01:32
4Jamie Gloeckner4 M 00-1326:5931:4229:26----1:28:07
-Josh Gloeckner- M 00-13-------DNF