Share |

Saturday, September 3, 2005 -- Charleston, WV
Charleston Distance Run (iPO Event Id#: 6951)

[Details]
Results: [15M O/A] [15M by Class] [Teams/Relays] [5K O/A] [5K by Class]

 AWARDS LIST (* = received a trophy) 
 
 FEMALE OPEN 

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2596 DN3T468         Sarah Ogle                24 St Albans          WV 19:30.65 19:32.70 
 *   2  2269 DA9171A         Monica Arnold             40 Cross Lanes        WV 20:33.75 20:36.35 
 *   3  2580 DA9YMYX         Hannah Kovarik            20 Hurricane          WV 20:34.60 20:38.00 
 *   4  2403 CF07815         Christine Azevedo         14 Elkview            WV 21:03.95 21:08.30 
 *   5  2311 CD80448         Lindsay Wyatt             15 Morgantown         WV 21:35.70 21:36.40 
 *   6  2274 DA17PKP         Erica Sladky              17 Charleston         WV 21:43.75 21:49.85 
 *   7  2143 DA9TNHY         Ann Grishaber             24 Charleston         WV 21:53.90 21:59.30 
 *   8  2189 BC83598         Chelsey Houchins          15 South Charleston   WV 22:34.25 22:39.50 
 *   9  2107 DX5NTPA         Paula Kaufman             17 Charleston         WV 22:49.75 22:49.75 
 *  10  2563 CF77627         Jessica Margolis          16 Charleston         WV 22:47.45 22:51.30 
 
 MALE OPEN 

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2249 CF46710         Larry Taylor              44 Fayetteville       WV 16:57.65 16:58.05 
 *   2  2585 DA9NA46         Layne Boggess II          21 Vienna             WV 17:08.45 17:08.70 
 *   3  2566 CF37594         Daniel McDowell           38 Fayetteville       WV 17:20.45 17:21.55 
 *   4  2125 DF84FTF         Nick Walsh                17 Charleston         WV 17:28.50 17:29.10 
 *   5  2327 CF34571         Eric Frohnapfel           16 Morgantown         WV 17:42.65 17:43.35 
 *   6  2305 CF34791         Aaron Kaylor              28 Victor             WV 18:15.70 18:16.70 
 *   7  2285 CE97614         John Underhill            17 Charleston         WV 18:17.55 18:17.85 
 *   8  2564 DA4HBGW         Jared Smith               27 Danville           WV 18:19.45 18:19.45 
 *   9  2224 DR9VHFC         Clay Cobb                 17 Dunbar             WV 18:29.15 18:29.55 
 *  10  2449 DX2HHMT         Eric Ford                 31 Hurricane          WV 18:45.25 18:46.00 
 
 FEMALE MASTERS 40 & OVER 

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2484 DN5DD6M         Jane Jackson              43 South Charleston   WV 24:13.50 24:15.25 
 *   2  2391 DX818P9         Patty Wager               52 Buckhannon         WV 24:43.90 24:48.50 
 *   3  2222 CB85337         Rebecca Colker            48 Boynton Beach      FL 25:22.30 25:25.45 
 
 MALE MASTERS 40 & OVER 

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2102 CH06903         Duane Dombek              56 Charleston         WV 19:09.25 19:09.25 
 *   2  2535 CD46921         David Pyles               44 Gallipolis Ferry   WV 19:31.45 19:32.40 
 *   3  2492 DR0ME3H         Mitch Carmichael          45 Ripley             WV 19:37.30 19:38.50 
 
 MALE WHEELCHAIR 

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ========  
 *   1  2015 DR9YAA1         William Riddle            39 Ripley             WV  6:38.55 24:11.55  
 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 09
               
 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2468 DX9R3SF         Allison Moore              9 Charleston         WV 26:51.65 26:54.10 
 *   2  2435 DM40GD5         Lauren Graley              9 South Charleston   WV 29:41.10 29:57.30 
 *   3  2636 BC28271         Paige Hanks                9 Galax              VA 30:09.50 30:23.00 
     4  2187 DA99DGA         Elisa Baer                 9 Charleston         WV 30:24.35 30:33.70 
     5  2326 DF5W6H9         Madison Casto              8 Hurricane          WV 31:49.90 31:56.00 
     6  2413 DF36ZD3         Mia Sedney                 7 Morgantown         WV 35:29.25 35:49.65 
 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 09

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2637 CG40535         Trevor Quesenberry         9 Galax              VA 24:54.45 25:07.70 
 *   2  2056 DX24DGG         Mason Schoonover           9 Elkins             WV 27:10.30 27:27.15 
 *   3  2639 CH65813         Daniel Carrowe             7 Galax              VA 30:04.25 30:17.20 
     4  2620 CE94220         Connor Fields              6 Red House          WV 30:11.25 30:20.45 
     5  2589 CF94715         Joseph Severino            8 Elkins             WV 32:00.50 32:17.90 
     6  2027 DX8191S         Ashton Mallory             8 Hurricane          WV 35:38.55 36:01.65 
     7  2414 DA468GR         Christian Sedney           4 Morgantown         WV 49:28.55 49:49.90 
 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2651 BC93384         Emily Boggs               14 Charleston         WV 23:22.85 23:29.10 
 *   2  2101 DA48A3K         Julia Dombek              13 Charleston         WV 23:52.35 23:58.10 
 *   3  2453 DX8ANWB         Ellen Petersen            13 Springboro         OH 24:17.15 24:20.95 
     4  2532 DA4KGB1         Katherine Chase           14 Elkview            WV 24:39.80 24:43.85 
     5  2652 DF8VWWM         Rachael Boggs             11 Charleston         WV 24:55.60 25:00.80 
     6  2380 DN09KPB         Lexie Gutierrez           12 Charleston         WV 24:45.20 25:01.70 
     7  2546 DX88AXP         Whitney Merrill           12 Charleston         WV 26:47.45 27:00.05 
     8  2498 DA9MXM2         Brittany Hughes           12 St Albans          WV 27:00.10 27:10.20 
     9  2452 DR6M1N4         Katie Petersen            14 Springboro         OH 27:06.85 27:11.10 
    10  2582 CH15871         Jennifer Wood             12 Cross Lanes        WV 27:05.75 27:12.00 
    11  2286 DX6KHVN         Grace Underhill           13 Charleston         WV 27:01.75 27:13.10 
    12  2533 DR2TX8C         Madison Chase             11 Elkview            WV 27:16.25 27:21.15 
    13  2242 CA65496         Haley Blair               12 Chester            MD 27:12.35 27:28.55 
    14  2106 DF8M7K3         Caroline Kaufman          13 Charleston         WV 28:03.15 28:08.90 
    15  2593 DF0V76Y         E Dannielle Conrad        14 Dunbar             WV 28:11.10 28:24.85 
    16  2006 DN7YCP3         Amy Dingess               10 Scott Depot        WV 29:33.45 29:53.05 
    17  2444 DF8BDGP         Mariah Kaelin             14 Louisville         KY 30:36.65 30:47.45 
    18  2604 DA44GC9         Chelsi Waldeck            13 Charleston         WV 31:18.20 31:44.10 
    19  2606 DA41BBH         Morgan Foster             14 Charleston         WV 31:18.25 31:44.15 
    20  2227 DA4B4VM         Adria Herridge            10 South Charleston   WV 32:27.50 32:31.75 
    21  2041 CD70374         Allyssa Riley             11 Powell             OH 33:51.55 34:06.10 
    22  2393 DR71HVE         Ann Faulkner              11 South Charleston   WV 34:39.25 34:45.15 
    23  2409 DF3HMDC         Emily Kennedy             14 Columbus           OH 34:54.30 34:59.20 
    24  2105 DN3DAWS         Sophia Kaufman            11 Charleston         WV 34:57.60 35:15.25 
    25  2237 DN0PR44         Maggie Blackwood          13 South Charleston   WV 35:17.20 35:42.65 
    26  2048 DX6VC81         Taylor Burdette           13 Hurricane          WV 35:26.60 35:50.45 
 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2280 DA9BGMG         Andrew Blair              14 Charleston         WV 18:53.60 18:54.50 
 *   2  2164 DX3VX9X         David Caldwell            14 Dunbar             WV 19:34.20 19:38.80 
 *   3  2515 DX246PC         Patrick Jivden            12 Liberty            WV 20:52.00 20:54.15 
     4  2579 DN7AYDW         Cameron Lester            13 South Charleston   WV 21:19.30 21:20.25 
     5  2141 CC63857         Adam Frohnapfel           14 Morgantown         WV 21:42.75 21:45.85 
     6  2480 CF92500         Richard Campbell          14 Nitro              WV 22:11.25 22:13.30 
     7  2186 CH15579         Frank Baer IV             12 Charleston         WV 22:30.75 22:35.55 
     8  2410 DX4ZMK6         Sam Kennedy               11 Columbus           OH 22:34.65 22:37.80 
     9  2525 CH29381         Nick Arthur               14 Elkview            WV 23:13.65 23:29.45 
    10  2392 CH08755         Alex Faulkner             14 South Charleston   WV 23:37.25 23:42.40 
    11  2087 CF04820         Heath Hudgins             13 Chapel Hill        NC 24:10.65 24:13.40 
    12  2398 CG19038         Connor Meadows            12 Charleston         WV 24:18.40 24:21.10 
    13  2177 CD52566         Jake Smith                10 Elkview            WV 25:22.35 25:23.30 
    14  2534 DX5X11R         Stephen Sharkey           14 Charleston         WV 25:16.60 25:24.55 
    15  2633 CD93744         Joey Payne                12 Charleston         WV 25:22.35 25:34.05 
    16  2313 DX80CW6         Jeb Branner               14 Athens             OH 25:37.65 25:44.55 
    17  2348 DA1010C         Garrett Boggs             11 Charleston         WV 25:39.25 25:46.60 
    18  2518 DR9ABA2         Zachary Hatfield          11 Peterstown         WV 25:53.85 26:12.75 
    19  2055 DX2PNAK         Jacob Schoonover          10 Elkins             WV 26:07.95 26:25.10 
    20  2454 DX3R8CE         Matthew Petersen          11 Springboro         OH 26:57.00 27:00.85 
    21  2007 DX3846E         Joshua Dingess            13 Scott Depot        WV 26:41.50 27:01.60 
    22  2272 DR5R73D         Nicolas Orcutt-Rosen      11 South Charleston   WV 27:48.00 27:49.90 
    23  2467 DA9M023         Thomas Moore              12 Charleston         WV 27:49.40 27:51.45 
    24  2347 BC25680         Marlin Boggs              13 Charleston         WV 28:16.10 28:23.30 
    25  2283 DA0TCDK         John Wheeler              11 Charleston         WV 28:30.20 28:44.00 
    26  2226 DX77ZSS         Jake Herridge             12 South Charleston   WV 28:50.65 28:53.40 
    27  2481 CB20213         Joe Turner                14 Charleston         WV 29:00.80 29:09.80 
    28  2253 DX8XA2A         Jordan Clay               10 Alum Creek         WV 29:22.05 29:32.45 
    29  2323 DF6288G         Graham Davis              12 Charleston         WV 30:26.10 30:36.20 
    30  2638 CD55018         Alex Larrowe              11 Galax              VA 30:55.00 31:08.80 
    31  2252 CE91560         Cody Clay                 12 Alum Creek         WV 31:08.65 31:31.15 
    32  2155 DA9YYDF         Caleb Adams               14 Racine             WV 31:31.55 31:54.80 
    33  2520 CH35495         Collin Nelson             11 Charleston         WV 34:22.35 34:42.35 
 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2179 DN0CBF1         Regina Majestro           15 Charleston         WV 22:47.95 22:52.90 
 *   2  2247 DX604HM         Brittaney Petty           19 Poca               WV 22:50.30 22:56.55 
 *   3  2308 DR07K3A         Megan Miller              15 Charleston         WV 23:47.05 24:02.50 
     4  2607 CD32795         Kathryn Casdorph          17 Charleston         WV 24:07.95 24:13.35 
     5  2264 CA61376         Katie Power               17 Charleston         WV 24:54.05 25:00.90 
     6  2618 DX8N0EN         Annie Loeb                15 Charleston         WV 25:36.95 25:43.75 
     7  2172 CC58029         Dresden Matson            15 South Charleston   WV 25:38.45 25:45.45 
     8  2275 CE74603         Jennifer Wiegand          16 South Charleston   WV 25:33.05 25:45.55 
     9  2295 DN1KHPA         Kara Cipriani             16 South Charleston   WV 25:43.45 25:48.05 
    10  2517 DR6NZ1P         Makenzie Green            16 South Charleston   WV 25:41.40 25:54.15 
    11  2052 DR5YT63         Keely Sullivan            17 Charleston         WV 26:05.60 26:12.00 
    12  2401 DR55F1V         Laura Slack               16 Elkview            WV 26:16.90 26:22.05 
    13  2640 CF90679         Katharine Nyden           15 Charleston         WV 26:24.70 26:29.50 
    14  2145 DX8SK2T         Laura Harper              16 South Charleston   WV 26:47.40 27:02.25 
    15  2514 CG10909         Rachel Petts              16 Charleston         WV 27:46.05 27:50.60 
    16  2551 CB03777         Alex Duarte               17 Charleston         WV 27:47.20 27:54.35 
    17  2390 DR9184N         Elizabeth Bruner          18 Charleston         WV 28:21.25 28:28.10 
    18  2089 CF25579         Caitlin Wills             17 Princeton          WV 28:56.75 29:05.60 
    19  2472 DA48XGF         Megan Green               17 Charleston         WV 30:22.95 30:36.95 
    20  2626 DX81866         Allison Hylton            17 Charleston         WV 30:51.80 30:58.40 
    21  2555 CH47929         Samantha Hanna            17 Charleston         WV 31:03.10 31:17.20 
    22  2203 DA6330X         Lauren Platt              17 Charleston         WV 31:37.35 31:55.45 
    23  2397 CH01272         Victoria Watson           15 Elkview            WV 32:19.80 32:41.15 
    24  2477 DF0V9MB         Sarah Minnick             17 Belva              WV 33:44.20 33:55.15 
    25  2538 DX0SSVT         Mary White                18 Charleston         WV 44:39.25 45:00.45 
 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2131 CA41226         Ronnie Means              19 South Charleston   WV 18:53.35 18:53.50 
 *   2  2601 CE20100         Jordan O'Dell             15 South Charleston   WV 19:02.15 19:03.15 
 *   3  2584 DF5WCSP         Jason Thaxton             18 Charleston         WV 19:23.10 19:23.55 
     4  2297 DX619YE         Carl Goldberg             16 Charleston         WV 19:22.50 19:25.95 
     5  2336 DN7HXDK         Stephen Bruner            18 Charleston         WV 19:30.45 19:30.45 
     6  2140 BC51424         Sean Cantrell             15 Charleston         WV 20:00.00 20:02.80 
     7  2539 DN0CWWC         Stephen Nzishura          17 Hurricane          WV 20:05.20 20:06.10 
     8  2486 DR9NVN5         Nathan Morales            17 Charleston         WV 20:32.80 20:32.80 
     9  2277 CB74945         Bryan Shamblin            17 Charleston         WV 20:33.20 20:35.60 
    10  2013 DR566W7         William Johansen          15 Charleston         WV 20:33.70 20:35.75 
    11  2426 CG38022         Mark Flannery             17 Charleston         WV 20:52.55 20:55.30 
    12  2528 CD45517         Jamie Scott               17 Charleston         WV 20:59.55 21:01.25 
    13  2298 DN7Y9FY         Matt Goldberg             15 Charleston         WV 20:59.30 21:02.40 
    14  2550 DF8GNY2         Arik Sikula               16 Charleston         WV 21:02.65 21:03.10 
    15  2576 DR9ZZ6E         Jay Williams              17 South Charleston   WV 21:10.05 21:12.35 
    16  2493 CH59331         Steven Michael            16 Charleston         WV 21:23.60 21:26.30 
    17  2060 DN9MSSS         Nathan Deakin             16 Charleston         WV 21:31.30 21:35.80 
    18  2505 CG94943         Cameron Dunlap            16 Charleston         WV 21:29.75 21:36.40 
    19  2476 DX24B2S         Philip McHenry            16 Charleston         WV 21:36.55 21:43.60 
    20  2278 CA80424         Jimmy Burdette            17 Charleston         WV 21:43.95 21:45.00 
    21  2148 CD85012         Daniel Kersey             19 Sissonville        WV 21:52.25 21:58.20 
    22  2494 CG38077         Nick Moriarty             17 Charleston         WV 21:58.95 22:02.85 
    23  2623 DX5W0Z7         Chad Wells                15 Charleston         WV 21:56.05 22:04.60 
    24  2317 DA9T1HH         Patrick Duty              17 Pikeville          KY 22:07.45 22:09.85 
    25  2609 DN74H1S         Jeffrey Johnson           18 South Charleston   WV 22:20.35 22:25.85 
    26  2485 DN0ATM5         Dustin Hall               16 Charleston         WV 22:37.20 23:01.80 
    27  2073 DX6CD6C         Philip Kersey             17 Sissonville        WV 22:55.40 23:02.05 
    28  2471 DX0VA0Z         Joe Wilson                16 Elkview            WV 23:07.50 23:10.20 
    29  2342 CF36604         Samuel Brunetti           17 South Charleston   WV 23:13.00 23:18.10 
    30  2541 DX20D75         Michael Joseph            16 Charleston         WV 23:16.15 23:19.70 
    31  2610 DA4M387         Samuel Ashley             16 Spencer            WV 23:14.05 23:25.60 
    32  2469 CF13085         Patrick Carroll           17 Charleston         WV 23:42.20 23:44.85 
    33  2195 DA4S2DA         Drew Fenton               19 Cross Lanes        WV 23:31.00 23:46.60 
    34  2628 DX6XN63         Chris Mcnurlen            17 St Albans          WV 24:40.65 24:46.05 
    35  2314 CE07283         Alex Slater               15 Charleston         WV 24:32.45 24:51.05 
    36  2157 DF36CT8         Andrew Giniger            17 Nitro              WV 26:09.90 26:28.40 
    37  2132 DA9MKN5         Jason Dingess             18 Charleston         WV 27:01.00 27:01.00 
    38  2240 CH47038         Andrew Boggess            18 Charleston         WV 28:09.25 28:21.45 
    39  2043 CH35249         Brett Armstrong           18 St Albans          WV 29:00.35 29:15.00 
    40  2622 BC35884         Jason Wells               17 Charleston         WV 31:03.05 31:15.95 
    41  2599 DX4Z1PD         Jeff Kinder               18 Ridgeview          WV 35:46.95 35:57.60 
 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2614 DR62KFC         Lindsey Adkins            22 Hurricane          WV 23:52.70 23:54.30 
 *   2  2524 BC87384         Kemberly Jones            22 Winfield           WV 23:58.10 24:01.50 
 *   3  2273 DA5A39H         Staci Kinder              21 Danville           WV 26:27.40 26:33.60 
     4  2197 CH00644         Sarah Crowder             24 Charleston         WV 27:16.25 27:20.80 
     5  2382 DM7K20X         Benita Plata              24 Cross Lanes        WV 28:33.55 28:45.20 
     6  2578 DR9C2DP         Hannah Shipman            23 Nitro              WV 28:50.60 29:16.20 
     7  2182 DN6S3WP         Elizabeth Hubbard         22 Morgantown         WV 29:11.35 29:23.85 
     8  2540 CD23295         Andrea Gay                23 Roanoke            VA 29:13.50 29:42.60 
     9  2415 DX6CTFH         Nicolette Newton          23 Charleston         WV 31:03.10 31:23.30 
    10  2193 DR9WE9T         Sara McKenzie             20 Richcreek          VA 31:15.45 31:27.00 
    11  2181 DA52XNR         Autumn Starn              24 Charleston         WV 31:22.10 31:34.40 
    12  2217 CD43874         Rebecca Fuller            24 Huntington         WV 32:26.75 32:30.00 
    13  2419 DN9RSR6         Jessie Swisher            23 New York           NY 32:34.70 32:43.30 
    14  2429 DX9X1S9         Emma Lander               23 Arlington          VA 32:34.40 32:43.45 
    15  2432 DR689B1         Ashley Reynolds           23 Charleston         WV 32:49.65 32:54.55 
    16  2128 CB94229         Jamie Patton              23 Huntington         WV 33:29.10 33:45.45 
    17  2560 CD49901         Sara Robinson             22 Knoxville          TN 36:13.75 36:36.40 
 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2632 DR9ZZ86         Brian Kingry              21 Dunbar             WV 20:22.30 20:25.75 
 *   2  2542 DN0D9R3         Chase Carpenter           20 South Charleston   WV 21:08.10 21:11.10 
 *   3  2644 CE84945         Justin Holt               21 Winfield           WV 21:30.10 21:44.10 
     4  2357 DF8KAPN         Mike Warner               23 Falls Church       VA 21:44.25 21:49.20 
     5  2642 DR5XVES         James Holt                24 Charleston         WV 22:01.90 22:15.20 
     6  2662 CB17675         James Bennett             22 Hurricane          WV 22:24.25 22:28.65 
     7  2627 DX0STYH         Steven Bane               20 South Charleston   WV 22:32.95 22:36.40 
     8  2496 DX14VHA         Daniel Minnick            21 Belva              WV 22:48.70 22:59.80 
     9  2096 DR5X7GY         Tim Gladis                21 Scott Depot        WV 23:26.75 23:28.05 
    10  2072 DN0N286         Stephen Kersey            21 Sissonville        WV 23:52.85 24:00.00 
    11  2605 DX85RPD         Staunton Gorrell          22 Charleston         WV 24:10.60 24:38.60 
    12  2548 CG09088         Jeffrey Godbey            24 Cross Lanes        WV 24:44.10 25:10.20 
    13  2248 DN9X1WD         Jeremy Sargent            21 Hurricane          WV 26:03.10 26:10.00 
    14  2254 CE38311         Jimmy Jamie               24 Charleston         WV 26:11.25 26:16.70 
    15  2220 CH37358         Adam Yates                24 Martinsburg        WV 26:03.15 26:18.75 
    16  2031 DA4H4W2         Andrew Forest             21 Nitro              WV 26:26.85 26:35.70 
    17  2069 CH00005         Cameron King              23 Morgantown         WV 26:40.55 26:46.55 
    18  2463 CH46897         David Conner              21 Alum Creek         WV 28:20.80 28:36.05 
    19  2183 DN7DECD         Gabe Hubbard              24 Morgantown         WV 29:11.25 29:24.05 
    20  2522 DX7C5KB         Justin Jones              24 Charleston         WV 29:18.75 29:43.85 
    21  2180 CG95087         Chris Kiefer              24 Charleston         WV 31:23.20 31:36.20 
    22  2086 DA0T8S9         Robert Allender III       24 Charleston         WV 31:27.10 31:36.95 
    23  2383 CA29643         Andrew Plata              23 Cross Lanes        WV 33:25.80 33:37.70 
 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2169 DR5R1SY         Susan Blackwell           28 Charleston         WV 26:06.30 26:15.40 
 *   2  2448 DA4MFY6         Ifeoma Igboeli            25 Huntington         WV 26:18.40 26:23.10 
 *   3  2649 DX9X42S         Jessica Ryan              25 Charleston         WV 27:04.85 27:16.25 
     4  2196 DX2DTPR         Laura Simmons             28 Charleston         WV 27:19.00 27:23.70 
     5  2464 CC66608         Jo Martin                 29 Nitro              WV 27:38.95 27:50.75 
     6  2529 DN3YWC9         Christina Pittman         27 Charleston         WV 28:06.20 28:27.45 
     7  2434 DX42AMF         Kara Allen                25 South Charleston   WV 28:42.30 28:57.75 
     8  2192 CE71548         Victoria Sturgeon         25 Berkeley           CA 28:56.40 29:14.30 
     9  2359 DR2685B         Alisha Robinson           28 Nitro              WV 29:06.85 29:19.30 
    10  2376 CG13742         Jacqueline Jarrell        29 Kenna              WV 29:29.80 29:39.90 
    11  2547 CH09609         Tabitha Jones             29 Pinch              WV 30:24.85 30:38.10 
    12  2344 DA9G713         Lisa Barnett              29 Charleston         WV 30:50.70 31:11.80 
    13  2262 CD17725         Erica Fuller              26 Charleston         WV 31:30.05 31:51.75 
    14  2173 DX0E1BY         Ronda Sturgill            29 Huntington         WV 32:05.85 32:26.80 
    15  2235 DX8VF78         Lynn Hill                 28 Charleston         WV 34:40.80 35:07.45 
    16  2428 DX1241C         Larisa Martin             26 Charleston         WV 36:02.10 36:10.25 
    17  2108 DA4KNA2         Jenny Fromherz            25 Charleston         WV 40:11.85 40:39.15 
    18  2281 DR005CR         Lindsay McDaniel          27 Boones Mill        VA 51:27.95 51:57.05 
 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2324 CE60919         Seth Lyle                 27 Hurricane          WV 20:31.05 20:34.80 
 *   2  2491 DR0V3WK         Robert Jefferson          29 Arlington          VA 20:47.25 20:50.35 
 *   3  2290 DN587RC         Dustin Crites             27 Elkview            WV 20:56.05 20:58.10 
     4  2655 DN300A8         Jeremie Walker            26 Morgantown         WV 22:12.10 22:18.20 
     5  2500 CA88660         Peter Timler              29 Falls Church       VA 22:41.60 22:50.95 
     6  2479 BC25936         Casey Gawthrop            26 Charleston         WV 23:29.60 23:42.35 
     7  2350 DF38ANY         Todd Schuman              25 Playa Del Rey      CA 23:55.05 24:12.70 
     8  2406 BC36527         Ernie Smelko              27 Evans              WV 24:14.00 24:32.20 
     9  2530 DX38WMD         Kevin Denmark             27 Pittsburgh         PA 24:36.05 24:57.10 
    10  2422 CF40078         Chris Hayslip             26 St Albans          WV 26:03.40 26:18.95 
    11  2552 DR5MSC8         Drew Sutler               25 Myrtle Beach       SC 26:16.40 26:34.90 
    12  2567 DA1ZEBF         Daren Christensen         25 Charles Town       WV 26:15.55 26:41.90 
    13  2598 DA5N3E5         Timothy Hayner            28 Glenville          WV 26:44.75 26:51.80 
    14  2371 DX12829         Shane Morris              29 Cross Lanes        WV 27:06.75 27:30.35 
    15  2363 CF21479         Brian Hopkins             29 Hurricane          WV 27:49.70 28:13.15 
    16  2358 DF3XPCY         Jody Ashley               26 Nitro              WV 29:09.40 29:21.70 
    17  2062 DF9R2TV         Stephen Ross              28 Baltimore          MD 29:10.65 29:25.15 
    18  2490 BC81412         William Snow              28 Virginia Beach     VA 31:24.25 31:33.30 
    19  2462 DR9DPFM         Harley Scalf              25 South Charleston   WV 31:45.30 32:06.60 
    20  2646 CB83034         Steven Wiley              29 Charleston         WV 32:14.70 32:23.60 
 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2635 DF0VY56         Beth Wheatley             34 Charleston         WV 24:17.05 24:18.80 
 *   2  2315 DR0ZCY4         Denise Sutler             34 Edgewood           KY 26:18.15 26:37.80 
 *   3  2586 CF02275         Terri Washenitz           31 Fairmont           WV 29:35.95 30:00.35 
     4  2588 DA243R9         Marci Atkins              31 South Charleston   WV 29:35.40 30:00.40 
     5  2612 DR9GVEG         Vicki Fenwick-Judy        33 Harman             WV 29:54.05 30:15.00 
     6  2199 CH32072         Jennifer Cox              31 Princeton          WV 30:51.95 31:00.15 
     7  2255 DR23DPC         Sharon Jamie              31 Charleston         WV 31:08.35 31:13.95 
     8  2090 DF8BN6P         Revonda Adams             30 Princeton          WV 32:04.85 32:13.55 
     9  2465 DX8P4PH         Grace Allred              30 Hurricane          WV 32:13.15 32:33.35 
    10  2026 DA6AB12         Amy Mallory               34 Hurricane          WV 33:40.95 33:56.90 
    11  2512 DA9MRNT         Keri Ellison              34 Mechanicsville     VA 34:55.10 35:01.10 
    12  2590 DN09FBW         Kimberly Estep            30 Nitro              WV 35:17.80 35:42.70 
    13  2209 CH16519         Kelly Kresse              34 New Albany         OH 41:55.55 41:59.25 
    14  2470 DF5WC32         Lori Dawkins              34 Charleston         WV 42:37.95 43:10.05 
 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2427 DF5FXKY         Dan Bailey                30 Huntington         WV 20:23.05 20:24.10 
 *   2  2223 DR93V1F         Aaron Hathaway            32 Charleston         WV 20:53.45 20:53.45 
 *   3  2025 DN0D4A4         Rick Mallory              32 Hurricane          WV 20:57.70 21:00.30 
     4  2366 CE18862         Richard Fortson           31 St Albans          WV 21:29.80 21:32.70 
     5  2558 CE39684         Mitchell Thomas           32 Cross Lanes        WV 21:43.55 21:44.25 
     6  2271 DR9EM47         Bryan Rosen               33 South Charleston   WV 22:27.60 22:29.40 
     7  2615 DX88T2X         Joseph Holloway           32 Charleston         WV 22:37.25 23:02.75 
     8  2175 DR9SCHK         Shawn Booth               30 Proctorville       OH 22:46.20 23:11.90 
     9  2011 CB07409         David Miller              34 Charleston         WV 23:18.80 23:34.20 
    10  2629 CB67154         Howard Mize               34 Charleston         WV 23:52.85 24:12.00 
    11  2063 BC58940         Alex Ross, Jr             33 Baltimore          MD 24:11.15 24:25.85 
    12  2634 DA2G8SK         Anthony Cochran           30 Charleston         WV 24:07.65 24:30.60 
    13  2577 DX5KPWA         Robert Petry              33 Nitro              WV 24:11.30 24:37.10 
    14  2475 DF8GT9B         Craig Snyder              32 Scott Depot        WV 24:23.15 24:41.45 
    15  2595 CG11799         James Smith               33 Elkview            WV 25:16.20 25:17.30 
    16  2503 DA0R8K8         Matt Sweeney              30 Scott Depot        WV 24:55.20 25:21.75 
    17  2597 DX4084N         Jason Jones               31 Glenville          WV 25:28.80 25:35.40 
    18  2587 BC23971         Todd Thompson             30 Charleston         WV 25:25.85 25:41.25 
    19  2531 DF0SCVA         Chuck Baldwin             32 Charleston         WV 25:25.15 25:41.40 
    20  2510 CF08542         Kevin Dickerson           30 Huntington         WV 25:52.35 26:07.50 
    21  2572 DF0EXFB         Jeremy Middleton          31 Chester            VA 25:53.20 26:18.15 
    22  2092 DF8CRRM         Brian Hicks               34 Charleston         WV 26:29.25 26:32.85 
    23  2306 BC40061         Brad Nichols              31 South Charleston   WV 26:32.25 26:35.45 
    24  2070 DX36HV1         Scotty Thompson           32 Harts              WV 26:29.90 26:38.90 
    25  2570 DA075VV         Tom Willoughby            34 Ripley             WV 27:39.60 27:57.00 
    26  2114 CD80457         William Freeman           34 Hurricane          WV 29:30.80 29:54.10 
    27  2372 CH41034         Walter Zangeneh           30 Charleston         WV 30:29.75 30:32.70 
    28  2647 DA8YKX7         Todd Gaynor               30 Virginia Beach     VA 31:27.15 31:36.65 
    29  2375 CF20546         Jerry Payne               31 Charleston         WV 33:34.00 33:56.00 
    30  2527 CF26107         Gregory Young             33 Nitro              WV 35:16.25 35:36.25 
    31  2591 DA46WVE         Jeffrey Estep             32 Nitro              WV 35:16.60 35:41.70 
    32  2384 DR9MGR3         Christopher Young         31 Louisville         KY 35:45.55 35:56.55 
    33  2289 DN7DW95         William Cochran II        33 South Charleston   WV 37:32.45 37:52.95 
 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2352 CE25924         Debbie Eakright           35 Mooresville        NC 26:11.20 26:13.50 
 *   2  2616 CB26587         Lori Cavender             36 Glen Allen         VA 26:17.90 26:24.50 
 *   3  2127 DN9T6MM         Renee Bailey              38 Stuarts Draft      VA 26:21.75 26:26.30 
     4  2438 DA4SEVW         Andrea Martin             36 Charlotte          NC 26:56.55 27:16.95 
     5  2643 BC34553         Cecelia Hovis             36 Roanoke            VA 27:37.65 27:51.65 
     6  2120 CA28006         Kimberly Barker           35 Bristow            VA 28:43.70 28:59.40 
     7  2176 CB26833         Tracy Smith               35 Elkview            WV 29:40.50 29:41.85 
     8  2084 DR6GP4N         Kelly Charnock            36 Charleston         WV 29:33.05 29:46.10 
     9  2581 DN09M5Y         Kristine Wood             38 Cross Lanes        WV 30:09.45 30:25.70 
    10  2198 DF8478F         Tammy Hale                37 Cross Lanes        WV 30:51.55 30:59.80 
    11  2553 DR0YA2R         Callie Buchanan           37 Hurricane          WV 31:02.70 31:11.10 
    12  2545 DX316YB         Anjanette Wargo           39 Columbus           OH 31:08.45 31:24.05 
    13  2146 DA98GPG         Tamra Wells               35 Charleston         WV 31:15.65 31:38.25 
    14  2005 CF10850         Anna Dingess              39 Scott Depot        WV 32:01.80 32:22.10 
    15  2440 DF88P8K         Leigh Legg                39 Charleston         WV 32:12.00 32:32.15 
    16  2294 DR05DB6         Natalie Lester            38 Crown City         OH 32:19.90 32:40.00 
    17  2113 CD92885         Kathleen Payne            37 Red House          WV 32:10.45 32:42.55 
    18  2099 DN2PK94         Laura Fenton              39 Cross Lanes        WV 32:39.30 32:59.50 
    19  2038 DX124CS         Stephanie Whitney         38 Barboursville      WV 32:49.70 33:01.50 
    20  2250 CA85686         Roxanne Clay              35 Alum Creek         WV 32:47.80 33:10.10 
    21  2303 CH50525         Stella Gill               36 Charleston         WV 33:05.75 33:18.80 
    22  2645 CA34395         Jeni Pettigrew            35 Charleston         WV 35:58.50 36:05.10 
    23  2411 DN9Z58X         Maria Sedney              38 Morgantown         WV 36:14.70 36:34.80 
    24  2170 BC90526         Francine Farnsworth       35 Salem              VA 38:10.10 38:30.80 
    25  2395 DN3E66S         Annette Reynolds          38 Charleston         WV 38:30.10 38:51.70 
    26  2109 CB20237         Debra King                36 Charleston         WV 40:13.90 40:41.20 
    27  2225 DX4PSN5         Melissa Nelson            39 Lexington          KY 41:35.10 41:54.25 
 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2054 DN040AH         Todd Schoonover           38 Elkins             WV 19:32.50 19:39.90 
 *   2  2017 DX8D8A3         Pat Galloway              37 South Charleston   WV 21:22.40 21:30.90 
 *   3  2293 DN79XT3         Arthur Jones              39 Charleston         WV 22:53.70 22:54.00 
     4  2421 BC84505         Ralph Walker              37 Charleston         WV 23:00.00 23:09.00 
     5  2433 CB08521         Damon Allen               36 South Charleston   WV 23:12.95 23:27.45 
     6  2353 DR5XP62         David Sigmon              37 Mooresville        NC 23:36.00 23:38.45 
     7  2077 DA07YA1         Jr Ledsome                37 South Charleston   WV 23:21.00 23:38.90 
     8  2368 DA4KXZR         Joe Deely                 39 Linville           VA 23:39.90 23:42.30 
     9  2451 CG92507         Robin Smith               36 Charleston         WV 24:05.00 24:07.45 
    10  2396 DR980Z4         Jeff Reynolds             39 Charleston         WV 24:15.20 24:27.25 
    11  2416 CF68749         Phillip Warnock           35 South Charleston   WV 24:58.65 25:08.35 
    12  2571 DX8D24M         Terry Dean                37 Nitro              WV 25:25.70 25:50.50 
    13  2276 DN0DRAR         Matthew May               36 Charleston         WV 25:53.25 26:19.15 
    14  2659 DX6D9AF         Ron Thompson              38 Beckley            WV 26:19.25 26:40.20 
    15  2569 DX9S64X         Mike Flowers              36 St Albans          WV 26:15.65 26:42.45 
    16  2523 DN9F6YW         Thomas McClung            39 Charleston         WV 27:02.85 27:04.20 
    17  2559 CG96706         Timothy Robinson          39 St Albans          WV 26:53.25 27:11.00 
    18  2536 DN35NM7         Eric Quigley              35 St Albans          WV 27:18.60 27:44.50 
    19  2405 CA62591         Luigi Peracchia           37 Charleston         WV 27:36.70 28:05.85 
    20  2611 CB17080         Jeff Wilson               39 Charleston         WV 28:07.85 28:15.30 
    21  2059 DF00WS9         Barry Parsons             38 Hurricane          WV 28:09.25 28:36.90 
    22  2104 CH02205         Sam Nelson                38 South Charleston   WV 28:44.05 29:00.60 
    23  2436 DA1Z0T9         Keith Graley              36 South Charleston   WV 29:41.95 29:58.00 
    24  2316 CH09684         John Sutler               37 Edgewood           KY 29:54.30 30:13.30 
    25  2320 DR9SBVB         Guy Vitaglione            35 Charleston         WV 29:50.65 30:19.25 
    26  2621 CE01723         Kevin Fields              37 Red House          WV 30:11.25 30:20.75 
    27  2083 DN0C06C         William Charnock          36 Charleston         WV 32:48.35 33:00.70 
    28  2519 DA7TC92         Jeffrey Hatfield          36 Peterstown         WV 33:47.70 34:06.80 
    29  2333 CF73241         Ronaldo Ramirez           35 Clendenin          WV 34:56.25 35:15.90 
    30  2251 DR9GZ78         Chuck Clay                38 Alum Creek         WV 34:53.65 35:16.95 
    31  2412 DN0SXT5         Daniel Sedney             37 Morgantown         WV 49:28.60 49:50.70 
 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2388 DF8VW9H         Beckie Dunkle             40 Barboursville      WV 26:16.15 26:29.85 
 *   2  2123 CH24330         Katie Atkins-Tawney       40 Charleston         WV 26:42.45 26:52.30 
 *   3  2386 DN3NPNG         Lisa Miller               40 St Albans          WV 26:51.60 27:10.10 
     4  2214 DN031WY         Tammy Roberts             44 Charleston         WV 27:04.25 27:11.70 
     5  2565 CH66166         Tonya McDowell            43 Fayetteville       WV 27:05.50 27:25.35 
     6  2020 DF5MEDD         Amy Riffee                41 Huntington         WV 27:25.20 27:34.00 
     7  2437 CC58612         Sherri Elkin              40 Cross Lanes        WV 27:33.90 27:52.80 
     8  2457 CD71960         Kathy Boyd                42 Chesapeake         WV 27:44.40 28:08.90 
     9  2439 DA6M1M1         Tracy Hanks               44 Galax              VA 30:10.25 30:24.30 
    10  2266 DR49F05         Barbara Crutchfield       40 Versailles         KY 30:09.80 30:28.80 
    11  2185 CH08104         Camilla Baer              41 Charleston         WV 30:25.05 30:34.40 
    12  2458 DR5BC7T         Tammy Bannister-Mose      40 Hurricane          WV 30:14.10 30:35.60 
    13  2162 DA4A1CH         Nikki Larrowe             41 Galax              VA 30:56.05 31:09.55 
    14  2147 DX33HMN         Marcia Duran              44 Nitro              WV 31:04.65 31:12.80 
    15  2474 DX7PD5E         Robin Herron              40 Fairmont           WV 31:13.75 31:37.55 
    16  2408 DX2ZGGR         Anita Kennedy             41 Columbus           OH 32:57.00 33:03.90 
    17  2460 CH21000         Caren Bills               40 Nitro              WV 33:00.25 33:22.95 
    18  2459 DR0M78K         Kim Murphy                41 Winfield           WV 33:04.60 33:26.90 
    19  2039 BC37569         Terrie Edwards            41 Prestonsburg       KY 35:11.75 35:37.85 
    20  2246 DA23NVD         Joanna Tabit              44 Charleston         WV 35:55.85 36:17.70 
    21  2171 DA79HFW         Thelma Hall               40 Ridgeview          WV 37:09.70 37:20.40 
 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2160 DN95FEH         Kevin Petty               43 Seaside            CA 20:22.65 20:23.05 
 *   2  2501 CB22704         Dennis Thornburg          44 Clendenin          WV 20:47.60 20:49.00 
 *   3  2263 DR50GH8         Kip Power                 44 Charleston         WV 21:26.35 21:29.80 
     4  2216 DA4VP7B         Lewis Martin              43 Fredericksburg     VA 22:32.15 22:43.05 
     5  2074 DN0TAH4         Joe Watkins               41 Dunbar             WV 23:31.45 23:43.10 
     6  2497 DR9VRXD         Paul Spradling            41 Zanesville         OH 23:32.85 23:58.45 
     7  2151 BC27405         Mark Pendleton            43 Hurricane          WV 24:19.35 24:23.95 
     8  2549 DF36RFH         Donald Stewart            40 Leon               WV 24:58.60 25:24.40 
     9  2082 DX1TAW7         Kelly Merritt             44 South Charleston   WV 25:17.75 25:43.80 
    10  2516 CD98611         Robert Thomas             44 Charleston         WV 26:00.15 26:13.05 
    11  2021 BC76363         Rick Parsons              42 Nitro              WV 26:36.30 26:38.15 
    12  2369 CH24425         Bill Nelson               40 Charleston         WV 26:19.35 26:49.90 
    13  2267 DX810X9         Michael Richardson        43 Cross Lanes        WV 26:28.35 26:50.45 
    14  2456 CA99050         Jeffrey Boyd              41 Chesapeake         WV 26:28.30 26:51.65 
    15  2466 CD41801         John Moore                42 Charleston         WV 26:52.35 26:54.80 
    16  2568 CB60094         Stan Thomas               42 Charleston         WV 27:07.60 27:07.60 
    17  2304 DN33BDV         Karl Brack                41 Charleston         WV 27:18.00 27:29.40 
    18  2442 DX400KA         Robert Uhler              44 South Charleston   WV 27:53.80 27:55.70 
    19  2241 BC34077         Richard Blair             44 Chester            MD 27:57.75 28:14.05 
    20  2473 DN3P6DC         Robert Clatworthy         41 Culloden           WV 30:03.70 30:32.90 
    21  2325 CD98147         Scott Casto               40 Hurricane          WV 31:54.10 31:59.85 
    22  2583 DR7074Z         Gary Wood                 41 Cross Lanes        WV 32:20.00 32:36.80 
    23  2321 DX2CR4N         Tom Davis                 44 Charleston         WV 33:04.35 33:14.90 
    24  2521 DF5W9DZ         Mark Nelson               42 Charleston         WV 34:22.95 34:42.85 
 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2600 DR52MXM         Sandy Boswell             46 South Charleston   WV 27:31.00 27:49.40 
 *   2  2619 BC40706         Sandra Murphy             46 Charleston         WV 27:47.85 27:56.45 
 *   3  2660 DX401VD         C J Muselin               48 Huntington         WV 27:50.80 28:11.80 
     4  2489 DF8H09N         Deborah McHenry           49 St Albans          WV 28:36.05 28:55.90 
     5  2617 DN3GNZF         Ruth Jones                49 St Albans          WV 28:34.00 28:59.10 
     6  2339 DN6ABP9         Janet Bailey              48 Charleston         WV 29:07.15 29:24.35 
     7  2112 DA44P5B         Nancy Workman             47 Fayetteville       WV 29:41.30 29:50.80 
     8  2374 DX8SX8S         Kim Rogers                47 Charleston         WV 30:11.85 30:18.25 
     9  2204 DX8YP57         Jo Hartley                45 South Charleston   WV 30:10.90 30:37.90 
    10  2156 DN6N782         Susan Gray                49 Nitro              WV 30:21.40 30:39.60 
    11  2049 DX81ZD1         Robin Baldwin             45 South Charleston   WV 30:40.25 30:46.05 
    12  2345 DF9XXT1         Mariel Boggs              45 Charleston         WV 31:13.85 31:28.25 
    13  2202 CF64882         Ina Platt                 45 Charleston         WV 31:37.45 31:55.90 
    14  2150 DN7RXE9         Julia Michaelson          49 Dunbar             WV 32:57.40 33:05.00 
    15  2360 DR10FNH         Debbie Estep              46 Uniontown          OH 34:14.30 34:36.80 
    16  2461 DA4MZE6         Kim Smith                 47 Winfield           WV 35:10.95 35:33.10 
    17  2032 CD91052         Kimberly Mallory          47 South Charleston   WV 35:55.75 36:19.10 
    18  2455 CH25552         Judith Williams           45 Fredericksburg     VA 40:09.25 40:11.70 
    19  2650 DF7V7KX         Tammy Owen                46 Charleston         WV 41:45.10 42:13.30 
    20  2537 CC89480         Deborah White             48 Charleston         WV 44:38.30 44:59.95 
 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2158 DN3P6EF         Joey Herron               47 Fairmont           WV 19:39.90 19:40.60 
 *   2  2641 CG14792         Mike Bailey               47 Cross Lanes        WV 19:40.90 19:42.80 
 *   3  2399 DN5A1WF         Robert Swartz             46 Charleston         WV 20:27.95 20:32.20 
     4  2478 DR50RNV         Rick Carrier              47 Buckhannon         WV 20:31.60 20:35.35 
     5  2065 CD21098         Stanley Stewart           49 Orgas              WV 21:05.90 21:06.70 
     6  2296 DA1M4FS         Robert Goldberg           46 Charleston         WV 22:20.95 22:25.30 
     7  2385 CH07883         Dana Miller               45 St Albans          WV 22:45.45 22:47.05 
     8  2507 CD64580         Robert Lilly              45 Riva               MD 23:40.50 23:41.90 
     9  2417 DR0VSYT         Glenn Goldfarb            49 Charleston         WV 24:28.90 24:34.20 
    10  2268 CD87156         James Harris              48 Charleston         WV 24:48.15 24:56.05 
    11  2221 CH03535         Thomas Haddad             49 South Charleston   WV 25:00.10 25:07.15 
    12  2130 DR5XAX4         Robert Lange              49 Cross Lanes        WV 25:11.20 25:18.65 
    13  2071 DN35M5W         Gary Kersey               48 Sissonville        WV 25:17.80 25:24.15 
    14  2387 DX83KZC         Jeff Heflin               45 Barboursville      WV 25:03.85 25:28.80 
    15  2499 DR0W54G         Ben Pauley                48 Winfield           IL 25:19.30 25:31.10 
    16  2085 CH37603         Tom Thomas                46 Charleston         WV 25:25.35 25:38.15 
    17  2346 DA076W5         Jonathan Boggs            45 Charleston         WV 25:39.30 25:47.10 
    18  2319 BC78589         Phil Kabler               46 Charleston         WV 25:51.25 25:58.65 
    19  2068 BC77917         Drew Crislip              49 Clarksburg         WV 26:45.35 26:50.15 
    20  2279 DN0C7BV         Jack Cavender             49 Charleston         WV 26:44.80 26:51.95 
    21  2144 DX4GKKK         Richard Harper            48 South Charleston   WV 26:48.45 27:03.05 
    22  2441 DX77RFM         Tom Liberatore            49 Scott Depot        WV 27:01.60 27:20.05 
    23  2135 DX5P12H         David Burford             49 Charleston         WV 27:29.25 27:32.65 
    24  2332 CH29124         Randal Branham            47 Oviedo             FL 27:21.75 27:37.05 
    25  2557 DA9PWAA         James Brewer              49 Cross Lanes        WV 28:23.70 28:34.95 
    26  2556 CE29141         Dick Daugherty            46 Dunbar             WV 28:27.35 28:38.70 
    27  2282 DN0V8ZG         John Wheeler              48 Charleston         WV 28:36.65 28:50.45 
    28  2504 CG16762         A Wayne Zelaska           47 Charleston         WV 28:57.50 29:24.50 
    29  2379 DX70EP4         Marlon Gutierrez          48 Charleston         WV 29:28.65 29:45.85 
    30  2482 DF0VTDY         David Nichols             49 Nitro              WV 30:12.95 30:30.55 
    31  2364 CD21649         Greg Bradford             49 South Charleston   WV 30:14.20 30:41.95 
    32  2450 CF46371         John Johnson              45 Charleston         WV 30:21.55 30:49.50 
    33  2019 CG14518         William Ayers             45 Winfield           WV 30:58.90 31:06.50 
    34  2110 DR23BYB         Bill Logue                48 Hurricane          WV 30:53.20 31:09.60 
    35  2215 CD50774         Marc Roberts              48 Charleston         WV 31:56.70 32:04.60 
    36  2139 CG18855         Dan Blackwood             49 South Charleston   WV 35:18.45 35:42.95 
    37  2561 CD19200         Lannie Robinson           47 Charleston         WV 36:17.80 36:39.80 
    38  2088 DF7VSBP         Mark Wills                49 Princeton          WV 37:34.85 37:43.85 
 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2257 CA82888         Cheryl Hull               52 Scott Depot        WV 27:07.65 27:12.85 
 *   2  2544 DX7P50C         Ingrid Al-Hajj            52 Charleston         WV 27:05.00 27:17.40 
 *   3  2161 CB94884         Kathy Deaton              53 Eaton              OH 27:02.20 27:22.90 
     4  2244 DA1GTAH         Patricia Stewart          50 Nitro              WV 27:53.45 28:20.35 
     5  2232 CH39346         Cathy Smith               51 Princeton          WV 28:39.05 28:42.50 
     6  2270 DX37V9E         Annette Lucas             53 Pinch              WV 28:27.40 28:51.70 
     7  2121 CH15570         Carol Kuhlman             54 Elkview            WV 29:15.45 29:20.00 
     8  2446 CE42805         Carol Shifflett           52 Salem              VA 29:31.75 29:45.25 
     9  2211 CD54035         Joan Robtison             51 Vinton             VA 31:23.40 31:38.65 
    10  2365 CF26516         Virginia Stump            52 Pineville          WV 31:39.45 32:01.10 
    11  2648 DA41RWZ         Marlein Habash            51 Charleston         WV 32:27.75 32:27.75 
    12  2014 DR9GBM6         Dawn Giles                53 South Charleston   WV 32:45.90 33:02.10 
    13  2037 DA48KHY         Sharon Vealey             54 Charleston         WV 33:17.10 33:28.90 
    14  2447 CD28593         Patricia Fisher           50 Charleston         WV 34:41.50 35:04.00 
    15  2028 DN7EHYH         April Lane                52 Hurricane          WV 34:57.55 35:10.80 
    16  2381 CF78469         Marie Prezioso            53 Charleston         WV 36:00.80 36:02.30 
    17  2400 DX7PPGB         Virginia Slack            52 Elkview            WV 36:24.95 36:38.95 
    18  2331 DF75E23         Denise Acerra             52 Apopka             FL 38:04.70 38:21.90 
    19  2658 CB75192         Bev Seale                 54 Elkview            WV 38:24.70 38:37.90 
    20  2239 CH27390         Dee Webb                  53 Elkview            WV 40:04.90 40:22.35 
    21  2292 CF76350         Mary Maloy                50 Charleston         WV 40:23.25 40:45.55 
 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2111 DA4EH7S         Eddie Workman             51 Fayetteville       WV 20:13.50 20:14.60 
 *   2  2018 CE99162         Dale Goff                 50 South Charleston   WV 20:16.00 20:20.00 
 *   3  2603 DF8VCWD         Warren Elzy               51 Bedford            OH 20:54.00 20:55.70 
     4  2260 DR07DE1         Joe Teetor                50 Cross Lanes        WV 22:05.95 22:07.95 
     5  2149 DN7P7XH         Steve Apple               52 West Terre Haute   IN 23:03.90 23:06.70 
     6  2012 DX1G0RB         Paul Johansen             50 Charleston         WV 23:04.15 23:12.10 
     7  2100 CH61118         Michael Curry             52 Wharton            WV 23:21.70 23:23.55 
     8  2613 DX42TYR         Marshall Adkins           50 Hurricane          WV 23:23.50 23:24.75 
     9  2506 DR99BCG         C Stephen Triplett        51 Liberty            VA 23:39.55 23:46.85 
    10  2351 CG86122         Jerry Gladwell            53 Charleston         WV 23:54.45 23:57.45 
    11  2119 DF0EDFA         John Paff                 53 Summersville       WV 24:00.10 24:03.70 
    12  2238 DA4NCFK         Frank Webb                50 Elkview            WV 24:34.50 24:51.20 
    13  2236 DR9EZT6         John Mooney               51 Charleston         WV 24:52.85 25:02.75 
    14  2167 DA894BF         Lee Sloan                 50 St Albans          WV 25:04.35 25:11.80 
    15  2309 DF8HHEF         Jeff Miller               52 Charleston         WV 25:40.90 25:56.20 
    16  2205 DF89KPB         Edward Yates              52 Martinsburg        WV 26:02.95 26:19.00 
    17  2210 DF5VVFG         Eddie Robtison            53 Vinton             VA 26:06.60 26:20.50 
    18  2030 CB97560         Robert Forest             52 Nitro              WV 26:50.00 26:59.10 
    19  2258 CF63412         Hank Burnley              52 Bluefield          WV 26:58.95 27:03.10 
    20  2166 DA3BTBK         Edward Thompson           52 Charleston         WV 27:19.50 27:43.00 
    21  2654 DA4PFZM         Robert Burns              50 Charleston         WV 28:04.60 28:16.60 
    22  2624 DN08YWG         John Blair Jr             50 Charleston         WV 28:00.85 28:17.70 
    23  2079 DX7P2ES         Ross Cummings             52 Huntington         WV 28:18.60 28:31.00 
    24  2188 DA4394Y         Mark Houchins             53 South Charleston   WV 28:26.20 28:36.20 
    25  2136 DA67V71         Ken McNeil                50 Charleston         WV 28:19.15 28:37.90 
    26  2208 DN72SAC         Tony Coriell              51 Ashland            KY 28:27.55 28:45.15 
    27  2373 CD37047         Paul Sandhop              54 Trenton            OH 29:27.15 29:27.15 
    28  2562 CH14432         John Jackson              51 Fort Mitchell      KY 29:47.60 30:08.00 
    29  2094 CD53326         Nick Barth                52 Charleston         WV 30:01.80 30:17.40 
    30  2338 CE56752         Clyde Corns               52 Winfield           WV 31:39.40 31:47.10 
    31  2124 DX21K98         John Williamson           51 Cross Lanes        WV 32:16.05 32:32.70 
    32  2284 BC83011         Richard Houchins          51 Wise               VA 32:33.80 32:44.45 
    33  2356 DX886RV         Dennis Jeffrey            54 Cross Lanes        WV 32:41.00 32:59.20 
    34  2261 CD60537         David White               50 Dunbar             WV 33:55.40 34:00.90 
    35  2040 DA1E30A         Larry Riley               54 Powell             OH 33:52.45 34:06.85 
    36  2420 DN3RZAD         Walter Clark              54 Charleston         WV 34:59.60 35:23.30 
    37  2076 CE64239         Robert Allender           50 Charleston         WV 37:12.20 37:22.50 
 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2265 DR54SZC         Diane Weiss               55 Pembroke           VA 27:21.35 27:27.35 
 *   2  2066 DR9GE7R         Mary Stanley              57 Charleston         WV 27:57.40 28:06.95 
 *   3  2133 CF06326         Michele Warner            57 Louisville         OH 28:26.85 28:46.55 
     4  2218 CE01710         Sarah Land                59 Roanoke            VA 29:31.30 29:39.30 
     5  2509 CH10933         Nancy Updegrave           55 Chloe              WV 29:42.20 29:55.65 
     6  2300 DX2YP6F         Victoria Kitts            56 Poca               WV 30:58.60 31:13.30 
     7  2233 DA2YDTY         Ann Balkey                55 Charleston         WV 32:11.30 32:29.30 
     8  2097 DA3P0KW         Nancy Hodges              57 Athens             WV 32:10.45 32:30.05 
     9  2630 CH02722         Alexa Hylton              55 Charleston         WV 32:15.75 32:35.05 
    10  2095 CA33169         Jane Fleming              58 Wilson             NC 32:45.70 33:02.20 
    11  2511 DN30E33         Linda Ellison-Aldrid      56 Charleston         WV 34:55.40 35:01.60 
    12  2573 DA49KT3         Mimi Blaylock             57 Charleston         WV 37:02.35 37:29.25 
    13  2291 DA21MAZ         Sara Walker               57 Charleston         WV 40:22.35 40:45.05 
    14  2354 CA52692         Kathleen Owen             57 St Albans          WV 42:38.70 43:09.90 
    15  2091 DN9WGCP DX9252X Pearl Gailey              58 East Canton        OH 43:40.60 44:04.90 
 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2194 DR9FRZ5         Jerry Bailey              55 Charleston         WV 22:55.75 22:57.85 
 *   2  2078 DN757KT         Richard Midkiff           59 Hamlin             WV 22:50.85 23:08.55 
 *   3  2004 BC28732         Winston Gregory           57 Scott Depot        WV 23:26.40 23:28.90 
     4  2378 BC19997         Bill Davis                59 Winfield           WV 23:46.10 23:58.40 
     5  2592 DX3RVYC         David Kinder              55 Charleston         WV 24:02.95 24:05.40 
     6  2424 DX457KD         Keith Cline               55 Proctorville       OH 23:59.40 24:06.40 
     7  2230 DR70NTA         Richard Lutz              55 Hurricane          WV 24:05.95 24:09.15 
     8  2231 DR9NWN6         Tom Davis                 58 Athens             WV 25:02.25 25:08.55 
     9  2075 DR9XT5Z         Robert VanDervort         56 Bluefield          WV 25:00.85 25:10.55 
    10  2310 CF14204         William Prince            55 Charleston         WV 25:08.95 25:13.95 
    11  2001 CB10489         Don Kardong               56 Spokane            WA 25:26.70 25:37.35 
    12  2349 DR7GCPW         John Chapman              55 Charleston         WV 25:41.20 25:53.20 
    13  2594 DX6WNA9         Bill Jewell               56 Lindside           WV 25:53.25 26:04.95 
    14  2142 CF44866         Leon Pilewski             55 Bristol            WV 25:58.55 26:13.15 
    15  2543 DF82A4G         Gabriel Al-Hajj           58 Charleston         WV 26:47.95 27:00.25 
    16  2394 DX45VN2         David Kister              55 Charleston         WV 27:52.90 28:10.50 
    17  2243 CF29059         C Douglas Stewart         56 Nitro              WV 27:53.20 28:20.15 
    18  2042 CD21642         Rodger Armstrong          58 St Albans          WV 29:00.35 29:14.90 
    19  2126 CH57789         John Walsh                56 Charleston         WV 29:23.15 29:44.65 
    20  2301 DR9ZVW7         David Kitts               56 Poca               WV 29:48.65 30:03.45 
    21  2355 DA4MFA1         John Owen                 57 St Albans          WV 29:51.10 30:21.80 
    22  2625 DR9BBCC         Claude Hylton             55 Charleston         WV 30:18.60 30:37.60 
    23  2016 DR549Y4         Steven Fox                55 Charleston         WV 30:42.25 30:46.65 
    24  2657 DF7ZGV9         Larry Williams            59 Windermere         FL 31:23.20 31:50.35 
    25  2165 CD28005         Joe Caldwell              58 Dunbar             WV 31:48.70 31:58.65 
    26  2219 CA75545         Joe Alisauskas            58 Roanoke            VA 32:53.30 33:01.45 
    27  2245 DF8TA1P         James Hopkins             58 South Charleston   WV 32:43.10 33:05.75 
    28  2234 DF51ERT         Joseph Balkey             58 Charleston         WV 33:29.80 33:46.70 
    29  2159 DA7BBS2         Frank Marks               55 Charleston         WV 34:09.80 34:13.90 
    30  2029 BC57306         William Lane              57 Hurricane          WV 34:56.80 35:11.60 
    31  2343 BC64594         James Martin              57 Charleston         WV 36:02.10 36:10.40 
    32  2174 DR0PWPX         Robert Craft              58 Pineville          WV 37:56.95 38:14.75 
 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2057 DX38D3M         Ginger Yoak               63 Lake St Louis      MO 30:17.25 30:27.40 
 *   2  2023 CA41182         June Hicks                61 St Albans          WV 32:59.25 33:24.45 
 *   3  2153 DR6GRNC         Patsy Goode               63 Nitro              WV 34:15.60 34:20.80 
     4  2608 CG09976         Betty Alexander           61 Charleston         WV 35:26.95 35:39.70 
     5  2190 DA2F1TA         Phyllis Gray              61 Roanoke            VA 35:38.50 35:54.40 
 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2129 DX8A9F9         Andrew Curry              62 Charleston         WV 21:20.60 21:22.45 
 *   2  2328 DM0X893         James Bailey              64 Cedarville         WV 21:26.05 21:29.20 
 *   3  2526 DR20M45         Joseph Turner             60 Jane Lew           WV 24:19.05 24:20.35 
     4  2033 DM7KZA8         Alex McLaughlin           61 Charleston         WV 26:09.90 26:25.85 
     5  2191 DX8AMW7         James Gray                64 Roanoke            VA 26:22.55 26:36.85 
     6  2425 DX8ZNY9         Lewis Cook                63 Fayetteville       WV 28:09.00 28:26.80 
     7  2051 DN0AMZ1         Edward Baker              63 Charleston         WV 28:22.30 28:33.70 
     8  2661 CA35393         Frank Hill                62 Roanoke            VA 28:45.45 28:59.30 
     9  2098 DX34077         Paul Hodges               63 Athens             WV 30:12.45 30:31.65 
    10  2010 DN3D0NT         David Vick                61 Charleston         WV 31:20.40 31:48.75 
    11  2036 DX84Z9M         Richard Hughes            63 Defiance           OH 33:26.15 33:30.65 
    12  2022 DX6ZPY9         Steve Branner             61 South Charleston   WV 37:20.80 37:22.30 
    13  2402 DA7T5A1         George Henson             60 Charleston         WV 39:25.20 39:30.80 
    14  2201 CB81398         Donald Bird               63 St Albans          WV 43:43.55 43:44.35 
 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2034 DA4N467         Terri Baur                68 Charleston         WV 40:25.65 40:49.00 
 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2256 DR7WNNE         Gary Baker                65 Scott Depot        WV 25:47.85 25:59.35 
 *   2  2361 CF45614         Martin Brekeller          68 Elton              WV 26:33.95 26:40.50 
 *   3  2058 CF70831         James Yoak                65 Lake St Louis      MO 26:36.35 26:46.35 
     4  2061 CE83227         Alex Ross                 66 Charleston         WV 27:08.40 27:23.65 
     5  2044 DN6PCNM         Jack Penn                 69 Dunbar             WV 27:47.50 28:01.65 
     6  2067 CF31737         Harry Cordellos           67 Novato             CA 30:52.40 31:10.00 
     7  2093 DN7PPDK         Jim Lewis                 69 Charleston         WV 32:39.80 32:58.60 
     8  2407 CA56947         Ernest Goode              69 Nitro              WV 32:56.80 33:03.00 
     9  2443 BC25025         Lowell Sterling           65 Cincinnati         OH 38:30.10 38:50.40 
    10  2602 DX9TAK3         James Baur                66 Charleston         WV 40:44.60 41:09.70 
 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2318 DR9AMX3         Jo White                  74 Hurricane          WV 33:54.15 33:59.85 
     2  2329 CE62796         Lowana Branham            72 Providence         RI 43:56.90 44:22.20 
 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

 Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name                     Age City               St Nettime  Time     
 ===== ===== ======= ======= ======================== === ================== == ======== ======== 
 *   1  2330 DN53DEW         Dennis Branham            75 Providence         RI 23:25.05 23:27.70 
 *   2  2206 BC32782         James Hart                72 Goodview           VA 27:13.00 27:26.45 
 *   3  2513 DF5RSMG         Robert Fretwell           72 St Albans          WV 28:59.40 29:17.05 
     4  2118 CE41824         Lionel North              71 St Albans          WV 29:44.00 29:57.80 
     5  2483 DA810MC         Robert Cole               70 Buckhannon         WV 29:52.80 30:11.85 
     6  2445 DA4F092         Jim Cissell               78 Louisville         KY 35:02.45 35:13.55 
     7  2122 CD28010         Benjamin Blackwell        70 Elkview            WV 38:07.40 38:24.80 
     8  2154 DR9ZY2N         George Adams              76 Charleston         WV 39:22.20 39:45.90 
     9  2299 CA28656         Jack Goldfarb             79 Charleston         WV 45:09.85 45:20.35 
    10  2024 DF5GC6E         Echols Hansbarger         74 Charleston         WV 52:33.75 53:03.25